.list-image-v2 .card-body[data-v-67969bc5]{background-position:50%;background-size:cover}.list-image-v2 .species-card[data-v-67969bc5]{position:relative}.list-image-v2 .species-card .card-footer[data-v-67969bc5]{z-index:3;display:none}.list-image-v2 .species-card:hover .card-footer[data-v-67969bc5]{display:block}.list-image-v2 .species-card:hover .div-hover-speies[data-v-67969bc5]{opacity:.6}.list-image-v2 .div-hover-speies[data-v-67969bc5]{z-index:2;opacity:0;width:100%;height:100%;position:absolute;bottom:0;left:0}.component__item--link[data-v-67969bc5]{position:relative;overflow:hidden}.component__item--media[data-v-67969bc5]{-o-object-fit:cover;object-fit:cover;width:100%;height:100%;position:absolute}.component__item span[data-v-67969bc5]{z-index:1}
